11:00 am

  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – Cottage Stage
  • Town MeetingWashing Well Stage
  • Daniel, Duke of Danger Acrobatical, Comical Weirdness – Hell’s Mouth Stage

11:30 am

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 2-24) | Wonder Show (Sept 30-Oct 22) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Human Chess GameDance Stage
  • Great Cats of the World ShowTiger Stage
  • Princess AcademyKid’s Cove

12:00 pm

  • Hannah Rose the Fiddler (Sept 9-Oct 22) – Washing Well Stage
  • Mis-Adventures Swashbuckling, Swords & Hilarity – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses – King’s Stage
  • 12:15 Daniel Forlano Comedy, Juggling & Absurd Acts of Skill – Tiger Stage
  • Tales of Myth, Magic & Song Musical Story Time – Kid’s Cove
  • The Challenge of Champions Tournament Field

12:30 pm

  • 12:45 Gibbon the Troubadour Balladeer – Cottage Stage
  • Musicians of the RealmWashing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage

Royal Parade – Royal Parade – Royal Parade – Royal Parade

1:00 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 2-24) | Wonder Show (Sept 30-Oct 22) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Gibbon the Troubadour Balladeer – Washing Well Stage
  • Daniel, Duke of Danger Acrobatical, Comical Weirdness – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Marry Me a Little, Bury Me a Lot Act I Musical Comedy – King’s Stage
  • 1:15 Daniel Forlano Comedy, Juggling & Absurd Acts of Skill – Tiger Stage

1:30 pm

  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • ‘Mystickal’ Web Weaving at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage
  • Knight SchoolKid’s Cove

2:00 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 2-24) | Wonder Show (Sept 30-Oct 22) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Pub SingWashing Well Stage
  • Daniel, Duke of Danger Acrobatical, Comical Weirdness – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Knighting CeremonyDance Stage
  • Mis-Adventurers Swashbuckling Swords & Hilarity – King’s Stage
  • Great Cats of the World Show Tiger Stage

2:30pm

  • Tales of Myth Magic & Music Washing Well Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • The King’s TournamentTournament Field

3:00pm

  • 3:15 Gibbon the Troubadour Balladeer – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage
  • Daniel Forlano Comedy, Juggling & Absurd Acts of Skill – Tiger Stage
  • Princess AcademyKid’s Cove

3:30 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 2-24) | Wonder Show (Sept 30-Oct 22) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Hannah Rose the Fiddler (Sept 9-Oct 22) – Washing Well Stage
  • Daniel, Duke of Danger Acrobatical, Comical Weirdness – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Marry Me a Little, Bury Me a Lot Act II Musical Comedy – King’s Stage

4:00 pm

  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • 4:15 Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • ‘Mystickal’ Web Weaving at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Special Event Contest (Saturdays) – King’s Stage
  • Tales of Myth, Magic & Song Musical Story Time- Kid’s Cove

4:30 pm

  • Gibbon the Troubadour (PG13) Balladeer – Cottage Stage
  • Great Cats of the World Show Tiger Stage

5:00 pm

  • Musicians of the RealmWashing Well Stage
  • Joust to the DeathTournament Field

5:30 pm

  • Secret Show!(PG13) Antics & Shenanigans – Cottage Stage
  • Evening RevelsWashing Well Stage
Throughout the Day 11am -5pm
Hamm Lynn; Hyper Piper; Gibbon the Troubadour; Miracle Fish Puppets; The Enchanted Mystickals; Prudence on Violin; The Mis-Adventurers (swordplay); Herman & Stefon; Hannah Rose the Fiddler; Buzzard’s Bay Buccaneers; Branain; Irish Duo; The Lonely Pirate; Harp; Asta la Vista; Harp; Dragon Living Statue