11:00 am

  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – Cottage Stage
  • Town MeetingWashing Well Stage
  • Up In Arms Bawdy Balancing & Acrobatic Antics – Hell’s Mouth Stage

11:30 am

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 1- 23) | Wonder Show (Sept 29-Oct 21) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Human Chess GameDance Stage
  • Great Cats of the World ShowTiger Stage
  • Prince & Princess AcademyKid’s Cove

12:00 pm

  • Musicians of the Realm Washing Well Stage
  • Mis-Adventures Swashbuckling, Swords & Hilarity – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • The Challenge of Champions Tournament Field

12:30 pm

  • 3 Pints Shy (Sept 1-23) / Music the Gathering (Sept 29-Oct 21) – Cottage Stage
  • Meraki Caravan Gypsy World Fusion Music – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage

Royal Parade – Royal Parade – Royal Parade – Royal Parade

1:00 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 1-23) | Wonder Show (Sept 29-Oct 21) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Akordeon by Tomas Accordian Show – Washing Well Stage
  • Up In Arms Bawdy Balancing & Acrobatic Antics – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Torn Between Two Villians Act I Musical Comedy – King’s Stage

1:30 pm

  • 3 Pints Shy (Sept 1-23) / Music the Gathering (Sept 29 – Oct 21) – Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ Comedy & Stunts (PG13) – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • ‘Mystickal’ Web Weaving at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage
  • 1:40 Maypole Tiger Stage
  • Knight SchoolKid’s Cove

2:00 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 2-24) | Wonder Show (Sept 30-Oct 22) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Pub SingWashing Well Stage
  • Up In Arms Bawdy Balancing & Acrobatic Antics – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Knighting CeremonyDance Stage
  • Mis-Adventurers Swashbuckling Swords & Hilarity – King’s Stage
  • Great Cats of the World Show Tiger Stage

2:30pm

  • Akordeon by Tomas Accordian Show – Washing Well Stage
  • Meraki Caravan Gypsy World Fusion Music – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • SPECIAL EVENT Weekends 4 & 5 (Sepember 22-23 & Sept.29-30 ) – King’s Stage
  • The King’s TournamentTournament Field

3:00pm

  • 3 Pints Shy (Sept 1-23) / Music the Gathering (Sept 29 -Oct 21)- Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show (PG-13) Comedy & Stunts – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Jacques Ze Whippeur Dashing Danger – King’s Stage
  • 3:15 Meraki Caravan Gypsy World Fusion Music – Tiger Stage (maypole)
  • Prince & Princess AcademyKid’s Cove

3:30 pm

  • Snorkel, the Trained Pig! (Sept 1-23) | Wonder Show (Sept 29-Oct 21) Magic – Cottage Stage
  • Up In Arms Bawdy Balancing & Acrobatic Antics – Hell’s Mouth Stage
  • “The Mud Show”™ Sturdy Beggars – The Mud Pit Stage
  • Draiku Aerial Show – Dance Stage
  • Torn Between Two Villians Act II Musical Comedy – King’s Stage

4:00 pm

  • 3 Pints Shy (Sept 1-23) / Music the Gathering (Sept 29-Oct 21)- Cottage Stage
  • Washing Well Wenches Wet Dirty Women Good, Clean Fun – Washing Well Stage
  • Torture Show™ (PG-13) Comedy & Stunts – The Mouth of Hell Stage
  • ‘Mystickal’ Web Weaving at Fairie Circle – The Mud Pit Stage
  • The Vodca Family Dance & Drums – Dance Stage
  • Special Event Contest Saturdays & Sundays, 22 & Sept 30 – King’s Stage
  • Belles of the Ball Singing Princesses – Kid’s Cove

4:30 pm

  • Meraki Caravan Gypsy World Fusion Music – Cottage Stage
  • Great Cats of the World Show Tiger Stage

5:00 pm

  • Musicians of the RealmWashing Well Stage
  • Joust to the DeathTournament Field

5:30 pm

  • Secret Show! (PG-13) Antics & Shenanigans – Cottage Stage
  • Evening RevelsWashing Well Stage